Read My Result

Radon in Colorado · Professional and Occupational Licenses in Colorado (DORA, open data) · read October 15, 2026

Radon mitigation in Colorado: licensed contractors and state rules

Colorado licenses radon professionals as people. DORA's open license file names each one with a license number and an expiry date, but no company, so this page lists the licenses themselves.

233active radon mitigation licenses
548active radon measurement licenses
53 of 64counties in EPA Zone 1

Every active Colorado radon mitigation license

233 active licenses (212 with a Colorado address). Colorado's file prints no company and no phone, so ask the company you hire which licensed professional will do the work, then find that name here. Each number links DORA's own record.

Mitigation licenses, by town (233)
From Professional and Occupational Licenses in Colorado (DORA, open data), read October 15, 2026.
LicenseeTownRMT license no.First issuedExpires
Kevin RomeroAntonito2822024-09-242027-05-31
Gage MirichArvada1512023-01-172027-05-31
Jesse FullerArvada1862023-06-152027-05-31
Kevin ChritzArvada1142022-08-312027-05-31
Spencer ShuteArvada2422024-04-182027-05-31
Alejandro LimonesAurora1692023-03-282027-05-31
Andrew BarnesAurora3542026-05-262027-05-31
Axel AsanderAurora1492023-01-092027-05-31
Cheth LimAurora2672024-06-042027-05-31
Curtis NelsonAurora912022-08-102027-05-31
Jason HaleyAurora1242022-09-192027-05-31
Logan GremsAurora2782024-09-102027-05-31
Mendrake SayeeAurora1572023-02-102027-05-31
Noah RhodesAurora3572026-06-082027-05-31
Rollie MurchisonBayfield3532026-05-212027-05-31
Jon DavisBoulder1542023-02-012027-05-31
Kristian KerrBoulder3662026-09-172027-05-31
Nate BurgerBoulder162022-05-042027-05-31
Jett MeierBreckenridge762022-07-132027-05-31
Robert ThorntonBrighton1162022-09-022027-05-31
Ronald StadhamBrighton592022-06-302027-05-31
Sean PettigrewBrighton1152022-09-012027-05-31
Colin JensenBroomfield1842023-05-242027-05-31
Donald S HumphreyBroomfield422022-06-132027-05-31
Kyle SmithBroomfield612022-06-302027-05-31
Nathan GonzalesBroomfield652022-07-012027-05-31
William BeckerBroomfield3332025-10-302027-05-31
Scott WallBuena Vista1372022-11-222027-05-31
Kimberly KnightCalhan3552026-05-282027-05-31
Doug BurfordCastle Pines632022-07-012027-05-31
Aaron WoodfieldCastle Rock1122022-08-312027-05-31
Shawn MartinezCastle Rock822022-07-262027-05-31
Willem KleynhansCastle Rock1222022-09-152027-05-31
Brad SorensenCentennial3622026-08-102027-05-31
Brandon RuppenthalCentennial1812023-05-182027-05-31
Christian ColemanCentennial2892024-11-122027-05-31
Clarke HickmanCentennial232022-05-262027-05-31
Colt CongroveCentennial3132025-05-152027-05-31
Darriel BrattonCentennial1952023-07-262027-05-31
Dustin RichardsonCentennial602022-06-302027-05-31
Dustin WelchCentennial2052023-10-092027-05-31
Isaiah GonzalesCentennial3522026-05-192027-05-31
James MobleyCentennial2242024-01-042027-05-31
James StuckeyCentennial3402026-02-202027-05-31
Jonathan MartinezCentennial942022-08-152027-05-31
Joseph PolancoCentennial2312024-02-262027-05-31
Josiah FosterCentennial3512026-05-142027-05-31
Justin BerardCentennial3052025-03-132027-05-31
Mason BennettCentennial3232025-07-312027-05-31
Michael OrtizCentennial3312025-10-022027-05-31
Nicholas ArnettCentennial3302025-10-022027-05-31
Robert LangCentennial2732024-07-152027-05-31
Roo BeersCentennial2712024-06-122027-05-31
Terrence TraylorCentennial2772024-08-302027-05-31
Tyler StorgaardCentennial2802024-09-102027-05-31
Tyler SummittCentennial2522024-04-302027-05-31
Alexander St.ClairColorado Springs2092023-10-202027-05-31
Austin MilamColorado Springs2622024-05-232027-05-31
Brandon AthaColorado Springs1332022-10-242027-05-31
Brian NotesteinColorado Springs1212022-09-132027-05-31
Christopher DavisColorado Springs2982025-01-062027-05-31
Daniel GillespieColorado Springs2002023-09-262027-05-31
Douglas KladderColorado Springs842022-07-292027-05-31
Dylan BrewerColorado Springs2692024-06-072027-05-31
Gheorghe MarcColorado Springs3602026-07-232027-05-31
Joshua GaribayColorado Springs872022-08-022027-05-31
Luke CummingsColorado Springs3682026-09-292027-05-31
Lynn JohnsonColorado Springs2542024-05-062027-05-31
Reed RobinsColorado Springs2412024-04-162027-05-31
Robert WebsterColorado Springs262022-06-012027-05-31
Tyler Curlin-DundaColorado Springs2152023-11-092027-05-31
Jack CastlemanCraig3592026-07-152027-05-31
Alex Smith-SpondDenver902022-08-082027-05-31
Beau SmithDenver1342022-10-262027-05-31
Bryan CoyDenver192022-05-112027-05-31
Dan BeaverDenver1262022-09-212027-05-31
Garrett WardDenver2962024-12-262027-05-31
Geovanni CruzDenver1012022-08-222027-05-31
Jaren CastilloDenver3672026-09-242027-05-31
Jordan ClancyDenver2452024-04-232027-05-31
Josh FribergDenver442022-06-212027-05-31
Josh SliferDenver402022-06-102027-05-31
Justin DanielsDenver1402022-11-302027-05-31
Kimberley WaldronDenver1932023-06-302027-05-31
Matt LakeDenver3442026-03-132027-05-31
Mauray TolbertDenver3092025-04-242027-05-31
Michael ToddDenver3412026-02-272027-05-31
Patrick IsomDenver1352022-11-082027-05-31
Ramon EscamillaDenver2922024-11-262027-05-31
Raul RodriguezDenver2912024-11-122027-05-31
Stephen BeightsDenver952022-08-162027-05-31
Troy AbeytaDenver1132022-08-312027-05-31
Tyler HuffDenver752022-07-112027-05-31
Robert MauserDivide1902023-06-232027-05-31
Jordan FennerDolores3422026-03-042027-05-31
Jason MeiningerDurango182022-05-112027-05-31
Nolan StowersDurango2612024-05-222027-05-31
Tyson HoffDurango1552023-02-082027-05-31
David HansonEagle3342025-10-302027-05-31
Tyler HauskaEaton3632026-09-012027-05-31
Rachel PetersonEnglewood812022-07-202027-05-31
Terric AberleEnglewood662022-07-052027-05-31
Jessica WilliamsEnglewood Co712022-07-072027-05-31
Angel Solis JuarezFirestone3482026-04-132027-05-31
Josh SpauldingFirestone3432026-03-132027-05-31
Richard MoodyFirestone132022-05-042027-05-31
Robert WaddleFlorissant102022-05-032027-05-31
Bailey ZimmermanFort Collins3492026-05-062027-05-31
Connor PattersonFort Collins1092022-08-292027-05-31
Dane ShafferFort Collins1652023-03-152027-05-31
Greg MarshallFort Collins2392024-04-022027-05-31
Leo MoormanFort Collins472022-06-242027-05-31
Roman Vega-DominguezFort Collins2952024-12-112027-05-31
Scott DrennenFort Collins1882023-06-162027-05-31
Seth RobertsFort Collins222022-05-262027-05-31
Stephen ConwayFort Collins3212025-07-252027-05-31
Merced RomeroFountain1742023-04-262027-05-31
Ivan DobeshFrederick3462026-03-272027-05-31
Ryan ParrishFrederick642022-07-012027-05-31
Collen BrownFruita2842024-10-232027-05-31
Eric StarszakGlenwood Springs882022-08-082027-05-31
Stephanie StricklerGlenwood Springs2082023-10-162027-05-31
Ivan MartensGolden2252024-01-052027-05-31
Jesse GreenGolden3022025-02-112027-05-31
Joshua MooreGrand Junction2552024-05-072027-05-31
Rob HartopGrand Junction72022-05-032027-05-31
Stacy SkinnerGrand Junction1702023-04-042027-05-31
Jeff LordsGreeley702022-07-072027-05-31
Edward MorrisonGunnison1682023-03-272027-05-31
Israel SolisGypsum782022-07-142027-05-31
Tanner StoneGypsum742022-07-082027-05-31
Katherine WinterHartsel1942023-07-052027-05-31
Chris BakerHighlands Ranch272022-06-062027-05-31
Colin WogrinHighlands Ranch2752024-08-222027-05-31
Krista RossHighlands Ranch852022-07-292027-05-31
Perry DavisHighlands Ranch2702024-06-072027-05-31
Samuel McClanahanHighlands Ranch2572024-05-082027-05-31
Ryan OsborneIndian Hills382022-06-092027-05-31
Jason CarmackLa Salle2602024-05-222027-05-31
Aaron CaudillLakewood2182023-11-222027-05-31
Alex BeckerLakewood1392022-11-282027-05-31
Alexander WozniakLakewood2972025-01-062027-05-31
Alexis Garay-AcostaLakewood3152025-06-132027-05-31
Andrew LarsonLakewood2062023-10-122027-05-31
John LehmanLakewood722022-07-072027-05-31
Kelton DietschLakewood3082025-04-182027-05-31
Richard LloydLakewood202022-05-192027-05-31
Scott BakerLakewood2222023-12-292027-05-31
Aaron WagonerLittleton1052022-08-242027-05-31
Arthur TaufenLittleton3242025-07-312027-05-31
Bryan SlenskerLittleton2592024-05-202027-05-31
Dawn GoardLittleton452022-06-222027-05-31
Donald BronsonLittleton1032022-08-232027-05-31
Doug LodgeLittleton1062022-08-252027-05-31
Jacob KrugerLittleton1522023-01-302027-05-31
Jeffrey GoardLittleton242022-05-272027-05-31
Jessema DransfieldLittleton3582026-07-012027-05-31
John CardosLittleton682022-07-052027-05-31
Julian SalazarLittleton1732023-04-252027-05-31
Karl HopkinsLittleton362022-06-072027-05-31
Kyle DavisLittleton2032023-09-292027-05-31
Mark TalentowskiLittleton3382025-12-042027-05-31
Todd WoodfordLittleton3272025-08-292027-05-31
Darren CorsoLongmont992022-08-182027-05-31
Joshua KleiderLongmont1912023-06-262027-05-31
Blake WilliamsLoveland2292024-01-252027-05-31
Bryson WiseLoveland772022-07-132027-05-31
Jacob McGeeLoveland1752023-05-022027-05-31
Nathan SchubertLoveland3502026-05-072027-05-31
Peter GrabelLoveland2992025-01-092027-05-31
Rory RankinLoveland1412022-11-302027-05-31
Tyler NoyesLoveland3562026-06-022027-05-31
Brian LuyMancos3202025-07-232027-05-31
Peter HertzogMancos3292025-09-122027-05-31
Aarmond ProctorMilliken862022-08-012027-05-31
Brian ThompsonMilliken3362025-11-172027-05-31
Jack WyrickMontrose532022-06-282027-05-31
Matt BoisenMontrose1002022-08-222027-05-31
Chad SmithMonument3162025-06-132027-05-31
Ian GrahamMorrison392022-06-102027-05-31
Brandon BlomquistPagosa Springs3262025-08-192027-05-31
Cory LindboPalisade312022-06-072027-05-31
Bryon SherburneParker792022-07-192027-05-31
Jeremy StrouseParker1322022-10-192027-05-31
John HumistonParker512022-06-272027-05-31
Otis HanniganParker2862024-10-232027-05-31
Thomas GlassburnParker1472022-12-162027-05-31
Derek PalmquistPeyton3352025-11-172027-05-31
Ryan TereshkoPine412022-06-102027-05-31
Rob RosengrenPoncha Springs332022-06-072027-05-31
David WrightPueblo1442022-12-052027-05-31
Mikhael WebbPueblo West922022-08-112027-05-31
Robert YoungPueblo West172022-05-092027-05-31
Greg EngelRocky Ford492022-06-272027-05-31
Edwin ParkerSilverthorne1432022-12-052027-05-31
Michael McKernanSilverthorne1502023-01-122027-05-31
Alan SelchSteamboat Springs1362022-11-222027-05-31
Braden WhitmoreSteamboat Springs3642026-09-042027-05-31
Marcus DudoitSteamboat Springs112022-05-042027-05-31
Amancio Virrey RamirezThornton1302022-10-112027-05-31
Oscar Madera-RamirezThornton3372025-12-042027-05-31
Zachary NeidefferThornton572022-06-292027-05-31
William MontagVail932022-08-112027-05-31
Kent MolinWellington982022-08-172027-05-31
Alex GobleWestminster1852023-06-082027-05-31
Michael BedwellWestminster3172025-06-232027-05-31
Steven SisnerosWestminster2142023-10-312027-05-31
Craig WeichelWiggins3472026-04-012027-05-31
Benjamin McEwenWindsor2102023-10-252027-05-31
Eric ThompsonWindsor3452026-03-252027-05-31 (Active - With Conditions)
Parker HerdWindsor1832023-05-232027-05-31
Tyler ShullWoodland Park1232022-09-162027-05-31
Benjamin TraubAlbuquerque, NM3282025-09-112027-05-31
Timothy WalkerBethalto, IL1172022-09-072027-05-31
Nick LawheadCheyenne, WY482022-06-242027-05-31
Nathan RickerDelaware, OH2432024-04-232027-05-31
Levi OpenshawDraper, UT3142025-05-222027-05-31
Chris HermanFarmington, NM292022-06-072027-05-31
Colton HackerFayetteville, AR2502024-04-302027-05-31
Erik PileFayetteville, AR2942024-11-272027-05-31
Joshua EstesFayetteville, AR2122023-10-312027-05-31
Julian DiazFayetteville, AR3012025-02-042027-05-31
Rodney TamarangFayetteville, AR2512024-04-302027-05-31
Shawn BrownFayetteville, AR2112023-10-252027-05-31
Victoria CardonaGreenfield, IN62022-05-032027-05-31
Dwyer ColeIrvine, CA3652026-09-102027-05-31
Tyler NorrisLaramie, WY3392025-12-302027-05-31
Greg LauerLouisville, KY1782023-05-092027-05-31
Rob CarpenterLouisville, KY1772023-05-092027-05-31
Khary CammockNashville, TN2762024-08-222027-05-31
Amber JohnsonSanta Fe, NM3122025-05-122027-05-31
Terry KerwinScottsdale, AZ522022-06-282027-05-31
Spencer GrantWaukesha, WI3612026-07-312027-05-31
Measurement (testing) licenses by town (548)
TownActive measurement licenses
Colorado Springs58
Denver58
Littleton26
Fort Collins20
Aurora19
Centennial17
Parker13
Arvada12
Lakewood12
Castle Rock11
Englewood11
Golden11
Loveland11
Broomfield10
Grand Junction10
Westminster9
Highlands Ranch7
Longmont7
Steamboat Springs7
Thornton7
Greeley6
Brighton5
Durango5
Firestone5
Pagosa Springs5
Pueblo5
Silverthorne5
Wheat Ridge5
Breckenridge4
Eagle4
Avon3
Evergreen3
Fruita3
Johnstown3
Lafayette3
Leadville3
Milliken3
Montrose3
Monument3
Peyton3
Windsor3
Bailey2
Calhan2
Castle Pines2
Delta2
Edwards2
Florissant2
Fountain2
Frederick2
Lone Tree2
Louisville2
Mancos2
Pueblo West2
Salida2
Wellington2
Westcliffe2
Woodland Park2
Alma1
Aspen1
Bayfield1
Bellvue1
Bennett1
Berthoud1
Brush1
Buena Vista1
Burlington1
Canon City1
Carbondale1
Clifton1
Commerce City1
Cortez1
Crested Butte1
Dolores1
Edgewater1
Elbert1
Elizabeth1
Englewood Co1
Florence1
Fort Lupton1
Foxfield1
Franktown1
Frisco1
Gill1
Glade Park1
Glenwood Springs1
Greenwood Village1
Gypsum1
Hartsel1
Hot Sulphur Springs1
Kiowa1
Larkspur1
Lewis1
Lyons1
Mack1
Manitou Springs1
Morrison1
Northglenn1
Nunn1
Palisade1
Palmer Lake1
Rifle1
Rocky Ford1
Roxborough1
Silt1
Sterling1
Strasburg1
Tabernash1
Trinidad1
Vail1

Colorado's radon licensing rules

Licensing law
Colorado's radon licensing law is House Bill 21-1195, which added article 165 to title 12 of the Colorado Revised Statutes. Its short title is the Radon Measurement and Mitigation Licensing Act.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Mandatory licensing date
Since July 1, 2022, anyone who performs radon measurement or radon mitigation in Colorado must meet the state qualifications and hold a license from the director of DORA's Division of Professions and Occupations.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Two license types
Colorado issues two radon licenses, one for radon measurement professionals and one for radon mitigation professionals. Each requires proof of certification in that discipline from a proficiency program.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Accepted certifying bodies
Certification through the National Radon Proficiency Program or the National Radon Safety Board meets the state's proficiency requirement for either license.Colorado Department of Regulatory Agencies, Office of Radon Professionals (4 CCR 754-1, Code of Colorado Regulations, Secretary of State), read October 15, 2026
Insurance minimums
Licensees must carry professional liability insurance for the whole license period, with general liability coverage of at least $250,000 for measurement professionals and $500,000 for mitigation professionals.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Measurement standard
A licensed measurement professional must test to the applicable ANSI/AARST radon measurement standard, or another national consensus standard the director approves, and keep a quality control plan.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Mitigation standard
A licensed mitigation professional must install, modify and repair systems to the applicable ANSI/AARST radon mitigation standard.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Owner and tenant exemption
The licensing law does not cover a person testing or mitigating a single family home they own and live in. Since 2023 it also exempts a tenant testing the unit they lease.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026
Working without a license
Doing radon measurement or mitigation, or using a radon professional title, without an active license is a class 2 misdemeanor for a first offense and a class 1 misdemeanor after that.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026
Renewal grace period
A licensee has 60 days after the license expires to renew without a reinstatement application, but a delinquency fee is charged.Colorado Department of Regulatory Agencies, Office of Radon Professionals (4 CCR 754-1, Code of Colorado Regulations, Secretary of State), read October 15, 2026
Scheduled repeal
The radon licensing article is set to repeal on September 1, 2027, unless the legislature continues it after a DORA sunset review.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2021, ch. 398, HB21-1195), read October 15, 2026

Colorado licenses radon professionals but not home inspectors. Home inspector licensing by state

Help paying for mitigation (LIRMA)

Who qualifies
Applicants must own the home and live in it as their primary residence, meet the program's county income limits, and have a radon test over 4 pCi/L from the past year.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026
Assistance cap
LIRMA assistance is capped at $7,000 per application unless program management approves more.CDPHE LIRMA program policy (linked from cdphe.colorado.gov), read October 15, 2026
Rentals not eligible
Rental units and homes listed for sale cannot get LIRMA help, and neither can homes that already have a mitigation system.CDPHE LIRMA program policy (linked from cdphe.colorado.gov), read October 15, 2026
Consumer monitors refused
LIRMA needs a test from an NRPP or NRSB approved device; readings from consumer grade radon monitors are not accepted.CDPHE LIRMA program policy (linked from cdphe.colorado.gov), read October 15, 2026
Contractor guarantee
LIRMA contractors must be NRPP or NRSB certified and DORA licensed, and must guarantee levels below 4 pCi/L with at least a 5 year warranty on the fan and workmanship.CDPHE LIRMA program policy (linked from cdphe.colorado.gov), read October 15, 2026
How to apply
Homeowners apply through CDPHE's online LIRMA homeowner application and then receive an email confirmation with next steps.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026

Radon when a Colorado home is sold or rented

Warning in every contract
Every Colorado contract to sell residential property must carry a bold radon warning that CDPHE strongly recommends buyers test before purchase and mitigate if levels are elevated.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026
What sellers disclose
The contract or seller's disclosure must state whether the home was tested, give the most recent radon records and reports, describe any levels found or mitigation done, and say whether a mitigation system is installed.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026
Landlord disclosure law
SB23-206 also added C.R.S. 38-12-803. Before a lease is signed, the landlord must give the tenant a written radon warning, any known radon information and the CDPHE brochure, and the tenant signs to acknowledge it.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026
Tenant may void lease
A tenant may void the lease and move out if the landlord skips the disclosures or makes no reasonable effort to mitigate within 180 days after a radon professional finds 4 pCi/L or more.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026

Colorado radon disclosure rules in full

New homes

Local RRNC requirements
CDPHE's radon and real estate page links a list of Colorado jurisdictions that require radon resistant new construction, alongside technical bulletins on inspecting and sealing RRNC systems.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026
Standards for new homes
Colorado's radon professional rules adopt AARST standards for soil gas control and rough-in radon components in new one and two family dwellings and townhouses.Colorado Department of Regulatory Agencies, Office of Radon Professionals (4 CCR 754-1, Code of Colorado Regulations, Secretary of State), read October 15, 2026

What the state program says

Radon across Colorado
CDPHE says high radon levels have been found in all parts of Colorado and that about half of Colorado homes are above the EPA action level.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026
Every county
In SB23-206 the legislature found that elevated radon levels have been detected in every Colorado county.Colorado General Assembly (Session Laws 2023, ch. 356, SB23-206), read October 15, 2026
Action level
CDPHE advises testing and mitigating when radon is above 4 pCi/L, the EPA action level, and testing again even when a mitigation system is installed.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026
Free test kits
CDPHE offers free radon test kits, one per household per year, while supplies last.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026
Schools must test
Colorado regulations require schools and child care facilities to test for radon and keep the results for disclosure on request, but do not require them to mitigate.Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment, read October 15, 2026

EPA radon zones for Colorado's 64 counties

Zone 1: 53 counties. Zone 2: 11. Zone 3: 0. EPA's zones predict county averages; EPA says the map should not decide whether a home is tested, because high homes turn up in every zone.

Zone by county (64)
From EPA's county zone spreadsheet, read October 15, 2026.
CountyEPA zone
Adams County1
Alamosa County2
Arapahoe County1
Archuleta County2
Baca County1
Bent County1
Boulder County1
Broomfield County1
Chaffee County1
Cheyenne County1
Clear Creek County1
Conejos County2
Costilla County2
Crowley County1
Custer County1
Delta County1
Denver County1
Dolores County1
Douglas County1
Eagle County2
El Paso County1
Elbert County1
Fremont County1
Garfield County1
Gilpin County1
Grand County1
Gunnison County1
Hinsdale County2
Huerfano County1
Jackson County1
Jefferson County1
Kiowa County1
Kit Carson County1
La Plata County1
Lake County1
Larimer County1
Las Animas County1
Lincoln County1
Logan County1
Mesa County1
Mineral County2
Moffat County1
Montezuma County1
Montrose County1
Morgan County1
Otero County1
Ouray County1
Park County1
Phillips County1
Pitkin County1
Prowers County1
Pueblo County1
Rio Blanco County1
Rio Grande County2
Routt County2
Saguache County2
San Juan County2
San Miguel County1
Sedgwick County1
Summit County1
Teller County1
Washington County1
Weld County1
Yuma County1
Read my radon result Check a license